Clear Search
     Clear Search
S.NO. Photo District Police Station Crime No Year Name Father/Husband/Other Age Court Name Court Case No. Present Address Permanent Address #
S.NO. Photo District Police Station Crime No Year Name Father/Husband/Other Age Court Name Court Case No. Present Address Permanent Address #
1 INDORE CHHATRIPURA 119 2016 अम्मू मोहम्मद राजेश उर्फ़ नितिन मोहम्मद खलील 0 सुश्री ऋचा बठेजा न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इंदौर 7436 ,अटरू हॉट चौक पानी की टंकी के पास जिला बारा राजस्थान,राजस्थान कुटी फाटा सागौर कुटी पीथमपुर,धार, Give Information
2 INDORE CHHATRIPURA 178 2017 गोविंद नारायण पटेल शंकर प्रसाद उमाशंकर पटेल 0 श्रीमती विनीता गुप्ता न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इंदौर 6139 ग्राम गुढ़वा,रीवा,मध्य प्रदेश फायर स्टेशन मोती तबेला इंदौर, इंदौर, Give Information
3 INDORE CHHATRIPURA 396 1986 सतपाल सिंह सरदार गुरुदेव सिंह सरदार 25 श्रीमती वंदना राज पांडे न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इंदौर 3552 201 राजमोहल्ला जवाहर मार्ग इंदौर, इंदौर,मध्य प्रदेश 201 राजमोहल्ला जवाहर मार्ग इंदौर, इंदौर, Give Information
4 INDORE CHHATRIPURA 433 2007 श्रीमती मधु सिसोदिया दिलीप सिसोदिया सिसोदिया 0 श्रीमान भूपेंद्र नकवाल न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इंदौर 20310 ग्राम घुटिया,देवास,मध्य प्रदेश 74 AB रुकमणी नगर, इंदौर, Give Information
5 INDORE CHHATRIPURA 433 2007 दिलीप सिसोदिया भंवर सिंह सिसोदिया 0 श्रीमान भूपेंद्र नकवाल न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इंदौर 20310 ग्राम घुटिया,देवास,मध्य प्रदेश 74 AB रुकमणी नगर एरोड्रम, इंदौर, Give Information
6 INDORE CHHATRIPURA 283 1998 नासिर खां गुलाब खां 0 श्रीमती सविता सिंह न्यायिक दंडाधिकारी प्रथम श्रेणी इंदौर 2435 कोट खेड़ा उदयनगर देवास,देवास,मध्य प्रदेश कोट खेड़ा उदयनगर देवास,देवास, Give Information
7 UJJAIN BHAIRAVGARH 216 2016 तोशीफ कुरेशी खल्लु जावेद कुरैशी 30 दिनेश कुमार नोटीया न्यायिक दण्डाधिकारी प्रथम श्रेणी उज्जैन 5577 ,, गैस का वाडा ,गैस का वाडा , Give Information
8 UJJAIN BHAIRAVGARH 141 2011 प्यारसिह वारेला गगांराम वारेला भील 20 लोकेन्द्रसिह न्यायिक दण्डाधिकारी प्रथम श्रेणी उज्जैन म.प्र. 5361 ,, ,गुर्जरबावडी , Give Information
9 UJJAIN BHAIRAVGARH 34 2012 देशराज देशु दासवानी खेमचंद दासवानी दासवानी सिन्धी 30 लोकेन्द्रसिह न्यायिक दण्डाधिकारी प्रथम श्रेणी उज्जैन म.प्र. 1457 ,, ,सेठी नगर , Give Information
10 UJJAIN BHAIRAVGARH 141 2011 सीताराम वारेला रीछा वारेला भील 31 लोकेन्द्रसिह न्यायिक दण्डाधिकारी प्रथम श्रेणी उज्जैन म.प्र. 5361 ,, ,बिलवा, Give Information
11 UJJAIN BHAIRAVGARH 365 2013 उमेश यादव तोलाराम यादव 40 राजेश नामदेव न्यायिक मजिस्टेट प्रथम श्रेणी उज्जैन 6722 ,, ,असावता , Give Information
12 SHEOPUR KOTWALI SHEOPUR 217 2018 अदित सिह सांशी विनोद सांशी 0 सीजेएम श्योपुर 19 ,कडिया,मध्य प्रदेश ,कडिया, Give Information
13 SHEOPUR KOTWALI SHEOPUR 217 2018 कबीर सांशी बनवारी सांशी सांशी 0 सीजेएम श्योपुर 19 ,कडिया,मध्य प्रदेश ,कडिया, Give Information
14 SHEOPUR BADODA 104 2008 आरिफ उर्फ अजय शर्मा गफूर खान 26 जे के बाजोलिया, प्रथम श्रेणी न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट, श्योपुर 1074 ,प्रेमपुरा ,मध्य प्रदेश ,गैदी कुआ, Give Information
15 SHEOPUR KOTWALI SHEOPUR 260 2018 काडा राजवीर सांशी पप्पू सांशी 16 किशोर न्याया.श्योपुर 830 ,कडिया,मध्य प्रदेश ,कडिया, Give Information
16 SHEOPUR DEHAT, SHEOPUR 142 2017 संजय मोगिया सोनू मोगिया 30 जेएमएफसी 2 ,सोई,मध्य प्रदेश ,सोई, Give Information
17 SHEOPUR DEHAT, SHEOPUR 20 2015 महावीर मीणा बीरवल मीणा 27 जेएमएफसी 779 ,सोठवा,मध्य प्रदेश ,प्रेमसर, Give Information
18 SHEOPUR DEHAT, SHEOPUR 275 2004 सुखचैन सिह जाट सिख मुक्का उर्फ मुख्तयार सिह जाट सिख 30 सीजेएम न्यायालय 774 ,सलायाबाद पंजाब,पंजाब ,बर्धा बुुजुर्ग , Give Information
19 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 387 2011 ओमप्रकाश रामभरोसे 35 राजेन्द कुमार 16262 घोलपुर,सिहोर,मध्य प्रदेश घोलपुर,सिहोर, Give Information
20 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 104 2004 अरुण देशमुख अम्बाराम 30 मघुलिका मुले 2797 744/9 नेहरु नगर ,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश 744/9 नेहरु नगर ,इन्दोर, Give Information
21 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 196 2008 केवल सिह लालु सिह 35 राघवेन्द भरद्राज 28444 भुरा डावर,काली देवी,मध्य प्रदेश भुरा डावर,काली देवी, Give Information
22 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 192 2010 कन्हैयालाल भीलाला मागीलाल भीलाला 29 राकेश सनोटीया 17961 ,, नुरी नगर,आजाद नगर, Give Information
23 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 182 2012 हिमांशु हेमन्त कैन्हयालाल लसकरी 28 सजय कुमार 21074 1033 द्वारकापुरी,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश 1033 द्वारकापुरी,इन्दोर, Give Information
24 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 382 2008 अकरम सोनु राजा अमीन खान 29 राकेश सनोटीया 25687 दिलीप नगर खजराना,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश दिलीप नगर खजराना,इन्दोर, Give Information
25 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 441 2011 सत्यानंद प्रताप जगदीश प्रताप 22 उर्मिला चोहन 23124 0 जयन्ती माता मंदिर कावेरी का जगल,हरसुद,मध्य प्रदेश 0 जयन्ती माता मंदिर कावेरी का जगल,हरसुद, Give Information
26 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 374 2013 मौ. रफीक खान मौ. शफी खान0 28 विवेक सिह 1123 0 कबुतर खाना दरगाह के पास,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश 0 कबुतर खाना दरगाह के पास,इन्दोर, Give Information
27 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 326 2010 बिज्जु मराठा सुनील मराठा 26 तप्ति पाण़़्डेय 3034 11/1 नन्दलाला पुरा m g road,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश 11/1 नन्दलाला पुरा m g road,इन्दोर, Give Information
28 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 545 2008 विशाल दास भगवान दास 51 राकेश सनोटीया 1090 112 प्रकाश चन्द सेठी नगर,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश 112 प्रकाश चन्द सेठी नगर,इन्दोर, Give Information
29 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 6 2009 विजय नाई पुरन नाई 21 राघवेन्द भरद्राज 2770 100/2 रुस्तम का बगीच M I G,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश 100/2 रुस्तम का बगीच M I G,इन्दोर, Give Information
30 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 507 2005 कन्हैया परदेशी दोजीराम परदेशी 20 मनोज कुमार राठी 1296 155/11 परदेशी पुरा परदेशी पुरा,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश 155/11 परदेशी पुरा परदेशी पुरा,इन्दोर, Give Information
31 UJJAIN BHAIRAVGARH 162 2007 अशोक पाटीदार रामनारायण पाटीदार 40 श्री पंकज चतुरवेदी 10117 ,, ,उपरवाडा , Give Information
32 UJJAIN BHAIRAVGARH 263 2009 कारुलाल माली परमानन्द माली 38 परमानंद चोहान न्यायिक दण्डाधिकारी प्रथम श्रेणी उज्जैन 8148 ,, ,आक्याउमाहेडा , Give Information
33 UJJAIN BHAIRAVGARH 260 2009 मनोज राठौर कन्हैयालाल राठोर 30 परमानंद चोहान न्यायिक दण्डाधिकारी प्रथम श्रेणी उज्जैन 8519 ,, ,मालीवाडा सांरगपुर , Give Information
34 RAISEN BEGAMGANJ 225 2019 उजियार लोधी फागूलाल लोधी 40 जेएमएफसी बेगमगंज 480 ,बङगवा ,मध्य प्रदेश ,बङगवा , Give Information
35 RAISEN BEGAMGANJ 225 2019 राजा लोधी दीनदयाल लोधी 22 जेएमएफसी बेगमगंज 480 ,बङगवा ,मध्य प्रदेश ,बङगवा , Give Information
36 RAISEN BEGAMGANJ 225 2019 दीनदयाल लोधी फागूलाल लोधी 50 जेएमएफसी बेगमगंज 480 ,बङगवा ,मध्य प्रदेश ,बङगवा , Give Information
37 RAISEN BEGAMGANJ 211 2018 तज्जू हमीद 38 जेएमएफसी बेगमगंज 498 ,पडना नटयाना मोहल्ला,उत्तर प्रदेश ,पडना नटयाना मोहल्ला, Give Information
38 RAISEN BEGAMGANJ 338 2010 रामबहादुर शिवहरे रामप्रसाद शिवहरे 40 सीजेएम रायसेन 819 महानीपुरा हनुमान मंदिर के पास कोलारस,कोलारस,मध्य प्रदेश महानीपुरा हनुमान मंदिर के पास कोलारस,कोलारस, Give Information
39 SHEOPUR A.J.K. 25 2015 गुरुमुख सिंह सरदार हरभंजन सिंह सरदार 30 एस.एस. चन्द्रावत विशेष न्यायाधीश जिला श्योपुर म.प्र. 14 ,ग्राम दयालपुर ,पंजाब ,ग्राम लहरोनी बरगवां , Give Information
40 INDORE TUKOGANJ 21 2005 अनन्त सत्यनारायण 30 श्रीमान पी.के सिन्हा चीफ जे.एम.एफ सी इन्दौर 3697 00 भदादा के पीछे भीलवाडा ,राजस्थान,राजस्थान 00 भदादा के पीछे भीलवाडा ,राजस्थान, Give Information
41 INDORE TUKOGANJ 500 2002 मोहन राम निवास 35 श्रीमान चीफ ज्यूडिशियल मजि. इन्दौर 4569 30/1 01 गोमा की फैल इन्दौर ,इन्दौर,मध्य प्रदेश 30/1 01 गोमा की फैल इन्दौर ,इन्दौर, Give Information
42 INDORE CENTRAL KOTWALI 170 2000 शंकर शर्मा माण्कचन्द शर्मा 28 मुख्य नायिक दण्डाधिकारी इन्दौर 11 23 वेयर हाउस रोड ,इन्दौर,मध्य प्रदेश 23 वेयर हाउस रोड ,इन्दौर, Give Information
43 RAISEN NOORGANJ 5 2005 रवि उर्फ रवि शंकर नागर बचन सिंह नागर 28 माननीय जेएमएफसी न्यायालय गोहरगंज जिला रायसेन 1990 ,ग्राम नूरगंज,मध्य प्रदेश ,ग्राम नूरगंज, Give Information
44 UJJAIN BHAIRAVGARH 209 2007 शफिनाथ नाथ भवरनाथ नाथ 38 रंजीत सोलंकी न्यायिक दण्डाधिकारी प्रथम श्रेणी उज्जैन 1013 ,, ,बिरलागाम नागदा , Give Information
45 INDORE JUNI INDORE 17 2014 हेमलता पंजवानी Panjwani Shankar Lal Panjwani पंजवानी 35 Jmfc y k Tyagi 6495 8 7 सिंधी कॉलोनी,इंदौर,मध्य प्रदेश 8 7 सिंधी कॉलोनी,इंदौर, Give Information
46 INDORE JUNI INDORE 148 2010 धर्मेंद्र सिंह कुमावत नंदलाल सी ह कुमावत 21 जेएमएफसी ओपी बोहरा 17812 राम टेकरी नरसिंह धार रोड सिद्ध चक बिहार,मंदसौर,मध्य प्रदेश ,मंदसौर, Give Information
47 UJJAIN MAHIDPUR ROAD 53 2001 अर्जुनसिंह धुलसिंह सौंधिया 45 श्री वी.के. श्रीवास्तव न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी महिदपुर जिला उज्जैन 109 ,ग्राम डुंगरिया ,मध्य प्रदेश ,ग्राम डुंगरिया , Give Information
48 UJJAIN MAHIDPUR ROAD 137 2006 विक्रम उर्फ विक्की उर्फ गोपाल रामदयाल ब्राह्मण 28 श्री एन.एस. बघेल न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी महिदपुर जिला उज्जैन 125 ,ग्राम पलसो ,उत्तर प्रदेश ,ग्राम पलसो , Give Information
49 UJJAIN MAHIDPUR ROAD 31 2002 बहादर उर्फ भादरिया कंजर माल्या कंजर 55 ए.सी.जे.एम. न्यायालय महिदपुर जिला उज्जैन 346 ,ग्राम अरन्या ,राजस्थान ,ग्राम अरन्या , Give Information
50 INDORE KSHIPRA 152 2006 सुरेश कासलीवाल कासलीवाल फुलचंद कासलीवाल कासलीवाल 45 जे.एम.एफ.सी. महोदय सांवेर 1262 नजरगंज नजरगंज आष्टा ,आष्टा ,मध्य प्रदेश नजरगंज नजरगंज आष्टा ,आष्टा , Give Information
51 INDORE KSHIPRA 275 1998 विजय सोनी बाबुलाल सोनी सोनी सोनी 35 जे.एम.एफ.सी. महोदय सांवेर 167 आर.के. टेंट हाउस मांगलिया मांगलिया ,इंदौर ,मध्य प्रदेश आर.के. टेंट हाउस मांगलिया मांगलिया ,इंदौर , Give Information
52 UJJAIN BIRLA GRAM 285 2015 सरला उर्फ योगेन्द्र सिंह मल्लाह रामधारी सिंह सिंह मल्लाह 35 श्रीमान जे.एम.एफ.सी. नागदा 1576 ,चैनपुर,उत्तर प्रदेश सी-ब्लाक टापरी बिरलाग्राम,नागदा, Give Information
53 INDORE LASUDIYA 64 2010 पूणेश्वर पटेल विश्वनाथ पटेल 40 माननीय आरती शर्मा 23050 0 बस स्टेशन सिविल लाइन,रीवा,मध्य प्रदेश 0 बस स्टेशन सिविल लाइन,रीवा, Give Information
54 INDORE LASUDIYA 757 2000 राजू लुनिया निर्भय सिंह चौहान 35 माननीय पावस श्रीवास्तव 27679 बजरंग नगर काकड़,इंदौर,मध्य प्रदेश 105 बजरंग नगर काकड़,इंदौर, Give Information
55 INDORE RAJENDRA NAGAR 155 2010 अमर बहादुर सिंह विश्वमोहन विश्व मोहन सिंह 0 आरके रावत कर न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इंदौर 12655 इंदिरा नगर इंदिरा नगर,ग्राम पंचायत बिलपुरा,मध्य प्रदेश इंदिरा नगर इंदिरा नगर,ग्राम पंचायत बिलपुरा, Give Information
56 INDORE TEJAJI NAGAR 126 2019 मगर सिंह हीरू सिंह 40 अनुप्रिया पाराशर न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इंदौर 11801 000 ,ग्राम गुराडिया,मध्य प्रदेश 000 ,ग्राम गुराडिया, Give Information
57 INDORE TEJAJI NAGAR 338 2019 मगर सिंह हीरू सिंह 40 अनुप्रिया पाराशर न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इंदौर 11785 000 ,ग्राम गुराडिया ,मध्य प्रदेश 000 ,ग्राम गुराडिया , Give Information
58 UJJAIN NARWAR 232 2021 मधुसुन बोडाने राजाराम बोडाने 26 जे.एम.एफ.सी न्यायालय उज्जैन 6315 हामुखेड़ी ,उज्जैन ,मध्य प्रदेश हामुखेड़ी ,उज्जैन , Give Information
59 UJJAIN NARWAR 113 2019 सरिता पंजाबी जमना प्रसाद पंजाबी 24 जे.एम.एफ.सी न्यायालय उज्जैन 7011 18 सुपाताल गढा,जबलपुर,मध्य प्रदेश 18 सुपाताल गढा,जबलपुर, Give Information
60 UJJAIN NARWAR 113 2019 किशन सिहं हरिसिहं 60 जे.एम.एफ.सी न्यायालय उज्जैन 7011 लंका गेट रोड पुरानी तहसील के सामने ,बुंदी,राजस्थान लंका गेट रोड पुरानी तहसील के सामने ,बुंदी, Give Information
61 INDORE RAJENDRA NAGAR 578 2010 जितेंद्र बंजारा देवी नवल सिंह बंजारा नेहाल सिंह 0 मनीष भट्ट न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी 1111 मातेश्वरी कॉलोनी, इंदौर,मध्य प्रदेश मातेश्वरी कॉलोनी, इंदौर, Give Information
62 INDORE BANGANGA 640 2012 गोलू फदाली कालू फदाली 50 एस के जोशी 28559 ,अमाना,मध्य प्रदेश ,अमाना, Give Information
63 INDORE BANGANGA 221 2012 उमेश सिंह बघेल अभय राज बघेल 45 मनोज कुमार लडिया 9809 ,बबुआनी,मध्य प्रदेश ,बबुआनी, Give Information
64 INDORE BANGANGA 492 1995 Rakesh कुमार ताराचंद दिवेदी 45 वी के दिवेदि 465 ,बसंतपुर,उत्तर प्रदेश ,बसंतपुर, Give Information
65 INDORE BANGANGA 398 2006 राजाराम नाथूराम 50 आर के बाथम 39081 ,सेलुखेड़ी,मध्य प्रदेश ,सेलुखेड़ी, Give Information
66 INDORE BANGANGA 492 1995 दिनेश डी के तीराथदास पंजाबी 50 प्रवीणशिवहरे 47233 81 5 पांकेर,रोहणी,दिल्ली 81 5 पांकेर,रोहणी, Give Information
67 INDORE MIG COLONY 34 2019 मैरी जौन वीरेन्द जौन 35 न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इन्दौर । 7832 सी.एच.एल.अस्पताल इन्दौर ए.बी.रोड ए.बी.रोड,शहर,मध्य प्रदेश सी.एच.एल.अस्पताल इन्दौर ए.बी.रोड ए.बी.रोड,शहर, Give Information
68 INDORE MIG COLONY 34 2019 मैरी जौन वीरेन्द जौन 35 न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इन्दौर । 7832 सी.एच.एल.अस्पताल इन्दौर ए.बी.रोड ए.बी.रोड,शहर,मध्य प्रदेश सी.एच.एल.अस्पताल इन्दौर ए.बी.रोड ए.बी.रोड,शहर, Give Information
69 INDORE MIG COLONY 34 2019 मैरी जौन वीरेन्द जौन 35 न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी इन्दौर । 7832 सी.एच.एल.अस्पताल इन्दौर ए.बी.रोड ए.बी.रोड,शहर,मध्य प्रदेश सी.एच.एल.अस्पताल इन्दौर ए.बी.रोड ए.बी.रोड,शहर, Give Information
70 INDORE RAJENDRA NAGAR 578 2010 जितेंद्र बंजारा देवी नवल सिंह बंजारा नेहाल सिंह 0 मनीष भट्ट न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी 1111 मातेश्वरी कॉलोनी, इंदौर,मध्य प्रदेश मातेश्वरी कॉलोनी, इंदौर, Give Information
71 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 459 2011 भदिया भील हेमलिया भील 54 आशुतोष शुक्ला 39427 प्रताप फालीया सोरवा,अलीराज पुर,मध्य प्रदेश प्रताप फालीया सोरवा,अलीराज पुर, Give Information
72 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 34 2009 मनीष वोडकर नारयण वोडकर 35 मनोज कुमार लढीया 13819 ,, 187 यादव मोहल्ला महु,इन्दोर, Give Information
73 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 530 2007 आनंद यादव किशोरी लाल यादव 27 अालोक प्रताप 224741 186 यादव नंद नगर बाणगगा,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश 186 यादव नंद नगर बाणगगा,इन्दोर, Give Information
74 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 282 2000 दिनेश शर्मा गगाराम शर्मा 21 4 अपर सत्त न्यालय 60746 18 अार्य समाज रोड शिवपुरी,शिवपुरी,मध्य प्रदेश 18 अार्य समाज रोड ,शिवपुरी, Give Information
75 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 323 1996 राजेश शर्मा रामदत्त शर्मा 24 R P SONI 1567 H I G,LIG KALOMI,मध्य प्रदेश H I G,LIG KALOMI, Give Information
76 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 323 1996 पप्पु शर्मा रामदत्त शर्मा 22 R P SONI 1567 2 L I G L I G KALONI, MIG,मध्य प्रदेश 2 L I G L I G KALONI, MIG, Give Information
77 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 388 1996 सगीर चिना अहमद जब्बार हुसेन 26 अार पी सोनी 3858 23 कागदी कागदीपुरा ,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश 23 कागदी कागदीपुरा ,इन्दोर, Give Information
78 INDORE MAHATMA GANDHI ROAD 167 1993 ईसरार खान रईस खान 19 j m f c kort 28 1123 गुलजार गली गुलजार कालोनी,इन्दोर,मध्य प्रदेश गुलजार गली गुलजार कालोनी,इन्दोर, Give Information
79 INDORE MALHARGANJ 1 1989 सीताराम मराठा गंगाराम मराठा 42 श्रीमान एम पी तिवारी न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी जिला इन्दौर 3292 कुम्हारखाडी ,इन्दौर ,मध्य प्रदेश कुम्हारखाडी ,इन्दौर , Give Information
80 INDORE MALHARGANJ 449 1988 प्रफुल राजाराम 39 एम एस चन्द्रकांत न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी जिला इन्दौर 577 महेश्वर का बाडा गौतमपुरा रेशम वाली गली ,गौतम पुरा ,मध्य प्रदेश महेश्वर का बाडा गौतमपुरा रेशम वाली गली ,गौतम पुरा , Give Information
81 INDORE MALHARGANJ 575 2000 ताराचंद पंवार बाबूसिंह पंवार 46 बाहरवे अपर सत्र न्यायाधीश 326 छीपाबाखल ,इन्दौर ,मध्य प्रदेश छीपाबाखल ,इन्दौर , Give Information
82 INDORE MALHARGANJ 52 1997 सुनील गंगवाल सुरेश गंगवाल 42 श्रीमान न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी जिला इन्दौर 745 51 3 मल्हारगंज ,इन्दौर ,मध्य प्रदेश 51 3 मल्हारगंज ,इन्दौर , Give Information
83 INDORE MALHARGANJ 171 1993 शौकत अली जमालुद्दीन 30 श्रीमान पंचम अपर सत्र न्यायाधीश 78 मल्हारपल्टन ,इन्दौर ,मध्य प्रदेश मल्हारपल्टन ,इन्दौर , Give Information
84 INDORE MALHARGANJ 428 1986 त्रिलोक सिंह पंजाबी कुलवंत सिंह पंजाबी 40 श्रीमान न्यायिक मजिस्ट्रेट प्रथम श्रेणी जिला इन्दौर 78 जनता कालोनी ,इन्दौर ,मध्य प्रदेश जनता कालोनी ,इन्दौर , Give Information
85 RAISEN BARI 285 2020 Jitendra bharmunda aadivasi ghat nahi hai 36 JMFC CORT BARELI 384 ,gram saikheda,मध्य प्रदेश ,gram saikheda, Give Information
86 RAISEN BARI 285 2020 pappu bhargunda aadivasi ghat nahi hai 32 JMFC CORT BARELI 384 ,gram saikheda,मध्य प्रदेश ,gram saikheda, Give Information
87 RAISEN BARI 222 2016 हरिबाई अहिरवार ओमप्रकाश अहिरवार 37 Jmfc bareli 482 ,, इंद्रा कॉलोनी बाड़ी,बाड़ी, Give Information
88 SINGRAULI SARAI 527 2017 कमलेश लोदा गुलाबचन्द्र लोदा 30 अपर सत्र न्यायधीश महोदय बैढन 24 ,गोपालपुरा,राजस्थान ,गोपालपुरा, Give Information
89 SINGRAULI JIYAWA 312 2018 राम औतार साकेत रामसुमेर साकेत 30 श्री मनीष कुमार सिंह जेएमएफसी देवसर 1124 गन्नई,सरई ,मध्य प्रदेश गन्नई,सरई, Give Information
90 SINGRAULI JIYAWA 315 2018 राम औतार साकेत राम सुमेर साकेत 30 श्री मनीष कुमार सिंह जेएमएफसी देवसर 1114 ,, गन्नई,सरई, Give Information
91 SINGRAULI JIYAWA 315 2018 राम औतार साकेत राम सुमेर साकेत 30 श्री मनीष कुमार सिंह जेएमएफसी देवसर 1115 गन्नई,सिंगरौली ,मध्य प्रदेश गन्नई,सिंगरौली, Give Information
92 SINGRAULI JIYAWA 315 2018 दादू साकेत चतुर्भुज साकेत 19 श्री मनीष कुमार सिंह जेएमएफसी देवसर 1114 गन्नई,सिंगरौली ,मध्य प्रदेश गन्नई,सिंगरौली , Give Information
93 SINGRAULI JIYAWA 314 2018 दादू साकेत चतुर्भुज साकेत 19 श्री मनीष कुमार सिंह जेएमएफसी देवसर 1115 गन्नई,सिंगरौली ,मध्य प्रदेश गन्नई,सिंगरौली, Give Information
94 SINGRAULI JIYAWA 312 2018 दादू साकेत चतुर्भुज साकेत 19 मनीष कुमार सिंह जेएमएफसी देवसर 1124 गन्नई,सिंगरौली ,मध्य प्रदेश गन्नई,सिंगरौली , Give Information
95 SINGRAULI JIYAWA 556 2020 हरीलाल अहिरवार अहिरवार खिलइया अहिरवार 50 ओम प्रकाश रजक 1 लखरावल ,छतरपुर ,मध्य प्रदेश लखरावल ,छतरपुर , Give Information
96 SINGRAULI MADA 171 2017 भरत कुमार सर्राफ दर्दतारी सर्राफ 32 JMFC बैढन जिला सिंगरौली 395 भोईपाडा मुरीबहाल,मुरीबहाल,ओडिशा भोईपाडा मुरीबहाल,मुरीबहाल, Give Information
97 SHIVPURI DEHAT THANA 345 2005 मुब्बी समेरा 28 ASJ -I विशेष न्यायालय महोदय 40 ,नई,हरियाणा ,नई, Give Information
98 SHIVPURI DEHAT THANA 345 2005 शेर खाँन इस्लाम खाँन 30 ASJ I विशेष न्यायालय महोदय 40 ,विसम्भरा ,उत्तर प्रदेश ,विसम्भरा , Give Information
99 SHIVPURI KHANIADHANA 141 2019 प्रताप आदिवासी हीरा आदिवासी 38 माननीय जेएमएफसी महोदय न्यायालय खनियाधाना 226 ,, ,किशनगढ कदवाया अशोकनगर , Give Information
100 SHIVPURI KHANIADHANA 372 2015 सुमित राम अधिकारी ताराचन्द सिह अधिकारी 27 माननीय जेएमएफसी महोदय न्यायालय खनियाधाना 361 ,, ,मालीबाग गौपालनगर , Give Information